Masculino Sub15
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[2] | Francisco Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Sérgio Kulyk | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
- | Joel Costa | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - | |
- | Rafael Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
- | Tomás Cordeiro | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - | |
- | Salvador Castanheira | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - | |
- | Simão Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | André Mortágua | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-01-11 2:20pm | Box 1: X1 | SROOM - |
Gabriel Neto [1]
|
Simão Correia
|
11-1, 11-1 |
2020-01-11 5:00pm | Box 1: X2 | SROOM - |
Gabriel Neto [1]
|
Salvador Castanheira
|
11-5, 11-6 |
2020-01-11 12:20pm | Box 1: X3 | SROOM - |
Gabriel Neto [1]
|
Rafael Neto
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-6 |
2020-01-11 10:40am | Box 1: X4 | SROOM - |
Simão Correia
|
Salvador Castanheira
|
11-4, 11-0 |
2020-01-11 5:00pm | Box 1: X5 | SROOM - |
Simão Correia
|
Rafael Neto
|
9-11, 8-11 |
2020-01-11 3:00pm | Box 1: X6 | SROOM - |
Salvador Castanheira
|
Rafael Neto
|
6-11, 8-11 |
2020-01-11 2:40pm | Box 2: X7 | SROOM - |
Francisco Correia [2]
|
Joel Costa
|
11-1, 11-2 |
2020-01-11 6:20pm | Box 2: X8 | SROOM - |
Francisco Correia [2]
|
Sérgio Kulyk
|
11-1, 11-4 |
2020-01-11 4:40pm | Box 2: X9 | SROOM - |
Francisco Correia [2]
|
André Mortágua
|
11-2, 11-2 |
2020-01-11 10:20am | Box 2: X10 | SROOM - |
Francisco Correia [2]
|
Tomás Cordeiro
|
11-2, 11-1 |
2020-01-11 4:40pm | Box 2: X11 | SROOM - |
Joel Costa
|
Sérgio Kulyk
|
11-7, 11-9 |
2020-01-11 10:20am | Box 2: X12 | SROOM - |
Joel Costa
|
André Mortágua
|
11-9, 11-7 |
2020-01-11 6:00pm | Box 2: X13 | SROOM - |
Joel Costa
|
Tomás Cordeiro
|
10-12, 7-11 |
2020-01-11 12:20pm | Box 2: X14 | SROOM - |
Sérgio Kulyk
|
André Mortágua
|
11-8, 10-12, 11-8 |
2020-01-11 2:40pm | Box 2: X15 | SROOM - |
Sérgio Kulyk
|
Tomás Cordeiro
|
1-11, 4-11 |
2020-01-11 6:20pm | Box 2: X16 | SROOM - |
André Mortágua
|
Tomás Cordeiro
|
3-11, 11-9, 15-17 |
2020-01-11 8:00pm | A1 | SROOM - |
Gabriel Neto [1]
|
Francisco Correia [2]
|
6-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2020-01-11 7:30pm | B1 | SROOM - |
Rafael Neto
|
Tomás Cordeiro
|
11-5, 11-2 |
2020-01-11 8:00pm | C1 | SROOM - |
Simão Correia
|
Joel Costa
|
11-8, 11-4 |
2020-01-11 8:00pm | D1 | SROOM - |
Salvador Castanheira
|
Sérgio Kulyk
|
4-11, 10-12 |